Les poules régionales U13F:

R1A: Régionale 1 AURA Poule A

  CHALLES BASKET                              
  JEANNE D’ARC DE VICHY                              
  ROANNAIS BASKET FEMININ – 1                              
  BC VIRIAT  – 1                              
  ECULLY BASKET – 1                              
  PAYS VOIRONNAIS BASKET CLUB                              

 

R1B: Régionale 1 AURA Poule B

  CANTALIENNE AURILLAC                              
  St REMY SPORTS BASKET – 1                              
  FC LYON ASVEL FEMININ – 1                              
  VERNOSC DAVEZIEUX BASKET                              
  BASKET DES VALLONS DE LA TOUR                              
  ONDAINE – FRAISSES ES – 1                              

 

R2A: Régionale 2 Secteur Alpes Poule A

  AUBENAS US                              
  US SAULCE                              
  ANNEMASSE BASKET CLUB                              
  MERCUROL CHANOS CURSON BC                              
  ARTAS BASKET CLUB                              
  COGNIN LA MOTTE SB                              

 

R2B: Régionale 2 Secteur Lyonnais Poule B

  ST GENIS OULLINS STE FOY FEMININ – 1                              
  AL SAINT PRIEST – 1                              
  ST CHAMOND BASKET VALLEE DU GIER – 1                              
  US JASSANS – 1                              
  ST ROMAIN LE PUY A – 1                              
  VEAUCHE CRAP – 1                              

 

R2C: Régionale 2 Secteur Auvergne Poule C

  BC ARPAJON AURILLAC GERALDIENNE – 2                              
  COMBRONDE BASKET CLUB                              
  BB COURNON D’AUVERGNE                              
  US BEAUMONT                              
  US VERTAIZON                              
  AS MONTFERRAND                              

 

R3A: Régionale 3 Secteur Alpes Poule A

  BASKET CHARNECLES RIVES RENAGE                              
  SAINT VALLIER BASKET DROME                              
  STELLA THONON BASKET                              
  AS MAURIENNAISE                              
  BASKET CLUB NIVOLAS                              
  ISERE SAVOIE PONT BASKET                              

 

R3B: Régionale 3 Secteur Lyonnais Poule B

  PONTCHARRA SPORTS – 1                              
  FC LYON ASVEL FEMININ – 2                              
  ASVEL VILLEURBANNE BASKET FEMININ – 1                              
  BC VIRIAT – 2                              
  VILLEMONTAIS AS – 1                              
  NEUVILLE BASKET – 1                              

 

R3C: Régionale 3 Secteur Lyonnais Poule C

  ASE MUROISE BASKET                              
  ST PAUL EN JAREZ CS – 1                              
  ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON ALS BASKET – 1                              
  BASKET CLUB COMMUNAY TERNAY – 1                              
  AL MEYZIEU – 1                              
  AMPUIS VIENNE ST ROMAIN BASKET – 1                              

 

R3D: Régionale 3 Secteur Auvergne Poule D

   MOULINS BASKET                              
  STADE CLERMONTOIS BASKET FEMININ                              
  USC LEZOUX                              
  CLERMONT BASKET BALL                              
  SC SAINT POURCAIN                              
  SBC DESERTINES                              

 

R3E: Régionale 3 Secteur Auvergne Poule E

  US SAINT GEORGES LES ANCIZES                              
  CS PONT DU CHATEAU                              
  US ISSOIRE                              
  BC GANNAT                              
  ROYAT ORCINES CLUB BASKET BALL                              
  AL PERIGNAT                              

 

 

Laisser un commentaire