Les poules régionales U15F:

R1A: Régionale 1 AURA Poule A

  CANTALIENNE AURILLAC                              
  St REMY SPORTS BASKET – 1                              
  CS Reyrieux Saône Vallée Basket – 1                              
  AMPUIS VIENNE ST ROMAIN BASKET – 1                              
  BASKET CLUB NORD ARDECHE                              
  COGNIN LA MOTTE SB                              

 

R1B: Régionale 1 AURA Poule B

  AL SAINT PRIEST – 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
  US ISSOIRE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
  AL MEYZIEU – 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
  CHALLES BASKET 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
  CESSIEU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
  ONDAINE – FRAISSES ES – 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0

 

R2A: Régionale 2 Secteur Alpes Poule A

  AUBENAS US                              
  ELAN SPORTIF ANNECY SEYNOD                              
  ARTAS BASKET CLUB                              
  VALENCE BOURG BASKET                              
  CLUSES SCIONZIER THYEZ BASKET                              
  RUMILLY BASKET CLUB                              

 

R2B: Régionale 2 Secteur Lyonnais Poule B

  SORBIERS/TALAUDIERE BASKET – 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
  MONTBRISON FEMININES BC – 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
  ST JUST MALMONT BC – 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
  FC LYON ASVEL FEMININ – 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
  AL GERLAND MOUCHE LYON – 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
  PONTCHARRA SPORTS – 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0

 

R2C: Régionale Secteur Auvergne Poule C

  NEYRAT BASKET ASSOCIATION                              
  COMBRONDE BASKET CLUB                              
  BB COURNON D’AUVERGNE – 2                              
  US VERTAIZON                              
  US BEAUMONT                              
  AS MONTFERRAND                              

 

R3A: Régionale 3 Secteur Alpes Poule A

  BC LA TRONCHE MEYLAN – 2                              
  CRAN PRINGY BASKET – 1                              
  MERCUROL CHANOS CURSON BC – 1                              
  CHOMERAC B.C.                              
  BASKET CLUB NIVOLAS – 1                              
  AS MAURIENNAISE                              

 

R3B: Régionale 3 Secteur Lyonnais Poule B

  NEULISE AL – 1                              
  CLAR LYON BASKET – 1                              
  B CHARPENNES CROIX LUIZET – 1                              
  UNIEUX BC – 1                              
  BC VIRIAT – 2                              
  VEAUCHE CRAP – 1                              

 

R3C: Régionale 3 Secteur Lyonnais Poule C

  BC ST GERMAIN NUELLES                              
  ROANNAIS BASKET FEMININ – 2                              
  ASVEL VILLEURBANNE BASKET FEMININ – 1                              
  AS ANDEOLAISE – 1                              
  VAULX EN VELIN BASKET CLUB – 1                              
  CULOZ BC – 1                              

 

R3D: Régionale 3 Seteur Auvergne Poule D

  MOULINS BASKET                              
  SA THIERS VAILLANTE                              
  STADE CLERMONTOIS BASKET FEMININ                              
  ROYAT ORCINES CLUB BASKET BALL                              
  SCA CUSSET                              
  AL PERIGNAT                              

 

R3E: Régionale 3 Secteur Auvergne Poule E

  BC ARPAJON AURILLAC GERALDIENNE – 2                              
  US ISSOIRE – 2                              
  FR BLANZAT                              
  CLERMONT BASKET BALL                              
  BASKET CLUB AMBERT LIVRADOIS                              
  AS MONTFERRAND – 2                              

Laisser un commentaire