Prénat’Open secteur Auvergne: découvrez les équipes

 

CS Pont du Château (Rouge)

Coach: Dominique Théas
4 : Léa Champommier
5 : Loreen Authier
6 : Fanny Dajoux
7 : Gaëlle Lauradour
8 : Camille Costille
9 : Stéphanie Renzi
10 : Marion Mérat (cap)
11 : Marion Rocacher
13 : Julie Rigault
14 : Paulie Tamizier

 

CTC BAAG-CANTA  (Bleu)

Coach : Christophe ARNAULT
4 : Camille PONS
5 : Lucille BESSON
6 : Rajaa BELAIDI
7 : Sylvia ARNAULT (CAP)
8 : Emma ROQUES
9 : Léa BADUEL
10 : Emma POUDEROUX
11 : Margaux DELPORTE
12 : Léa DELORT
13 : Julie MIALARET

 

BB COURNON D’AUVERGNE  (Rouge)

Coach: Clément CHUPIN
4 : Mathilde PORTAL
5 : Margot RIPOLL
6 : Manon FERREIRA
7 : Cassandra RAYNAL
8 : Maeva CABRAL
9 : Héloise DEGACHE
10 : Romane DUBOIS (CAP)
11 : Emma JOLIVOT
12 : Audrey WIKIEZ
13 : Chloé JOURNAL
14 : Morgane CATHAUD
15 : Dorine PIGNOL

 

MOZAC VOLVIC BASKET  (Vert)

Coach : Justine DEPONT
Assistante : Lucie ROBERT’S
5 : Ana THEVENON
6 : Sandrine BALACKER-CASALI
8 : Justine DEPONT (CAP)
9 : Celine GARCIA
10 : Juliette D’AURE
11 : Amandine COELHO
14 : Emmanuelle PONCETTA
15 : Emilie TARDIF

 

USB BEAUMONT   (Rouge ou Bleu)

Coach : Pascal LAFOURCADE
Assistant : Jean-Francois Pinault
4 : Camille BABUT
5 : Charlotte PERS (Capitaine)
6 : Marine DOLMASON
7 : Caécile PINAULT
8 : Alice SOUBEYRAND
9 : Zoé ORTOLARY
10 : Maelle BERREUX
12 : Emma TONSON
13 : Céline GARDETTE
14 : Laurie MARCOLLET

 

US ISSOIRE (Bleu)

4 : Séverine ROBERT 
6 : lou PIGNOL 
7 : Floriane TINQUAUT 
8 : Margot FEKETE 
9 : Pascaline MUNYESHYAKA 
10 : Emma STAWSKI  
12 : Pauline GILBERT 
13 : Angélique BENARD 
14 : Soléne MARQUET 
15 : Mélissa AMRINE
? : Lucie MOIROUX 

 

AS MARECHAT RIOM BASKET     (Vert ou Blanc)

Entraineur : Eric GOREZ
Assistant : Médéric Azévédo
5 : Inès D’INCAS
6 : Julie ZENNOUCHE
7 : Lucie DE SEGURET
11 : Stéphanie BEGUIN
12 : Amandine CRESPO
13 : Mylène GUEDELHA    
15 : Charlène LE ROY

 

USC LEZOUX  (Bleu)

Entraineur :  STEPHANE LAUVERGNE
6 : Gladys DURIOTON
7 : Cassandre PEAN
8 : Andréa LAUVERGNE
10 : Marie GAUDRON (CAP)
11 : Marie BERNARDES
12 : Ghislaine GRANDJEAN
13 : Lucie ELOY
15 : Delphine MASSIMINO

 

AS MONTFERRAND BASKET

Entraineur : Abdel-Hamid SELMANI

4 : Garance BERGER
5 : Élodie LACQUIT
6 : Véronique ANTIPHON
7 : Maéva CHESNAIS
8 : Valentine FEYDIT
9 : Ophélie GRENIER
10 : Charlyna MOUSSOUNDA
11 : Zanetta DUSKOVA
12 : Katarina ROKOSOVA
13 : Soumaya IDRI

 

CLERMONT BASKET (Rouge)

Entraineur : Coralie JOURDE

4 : Claire PAPON
6 : Zoé FAURE (CAP)
7 : Floriane POURTIER
10 : Emilie CHARVET
12 : Caroline SALVIS
13 : Pauline CANTAREL
18 : Fany CONSTANCIAS
19 : Pauline CHUPIN
23 : Marion CHIROUX
28 : Liza ROBIN

 

ALFA SAINT JACQUES  (Blanc)

Entraineur : Manuel SOUSA
4 : Laurène VALETTE
5 : Rachelle RABOT
6 : Cécile TARDIEU (CAP)
7 : Nassima FASSI
8 : Justine MILLET
9 : Louise DAVID
10 : Cynthia GASSAM
14 : Nathalie IGON
15 : Fanny MERMOZ

Laisser un commentaire