RF2 AURA

Secteur Alpes:

Le 2e journée:

      BC DES PORTES DE L’ISERE AUBENAS US 47 – 37  
      EPINOUZE BC VALENCE BOURG BASKET 73 – 43  
      RUMILLY BASKET CLUB ISERE SAVOIE PONT BASKET 74 – 55  
      VEDETTE ST VICTOR DE CESSIEU ARTAS BASKET CLUB 43 – 85  
      BASKET CLUB BAVONNE BASKET DES VALLONS DE LA TOUR – 2 63 – 51  
      MONTELIER BC CHAVANAY BASKET AS 54 – 52  

 

Le classement:

1 ARTAS BASKET CLUB 4                            
2 EPINOUZE BC 4                            
3 BASKET CLUB BAVONNE 4                            
4 MONTELIER BC 4                            
5 RUMILLY BASKET CLUB 3                            
6 BASKET DES VALLONS DE LA TOUR – 2 3                            
7 BASKET CLUB DES PORTES DE L’ISERE 3                            
8 VALENCE BOURG BASKET 3                            
9 CHAVANAY BASKET AS 2                            
10 AUBENAS US 2                            
11 ISERE SAVOIE PONT BASKET 2                            
12 VEDETTE ST VICTOR DE CESSIEU 2                            

 

La prochaine journée:

  07/10/2018 15:30 AUBENAS US EPINOUZE BC    
  07/10/2018 15:30 VALENCE BOURG BASKET RUMILLY BASKET CLUB    
  07/10/2018 15:30 ISERE SAVOIE PONT BASKET VEDETTE ST VICTOR DE CESSIEU    
  06/10/2018 20:30 ARTAS BASKET CLUB BASKET CLUB BAVONNE    
  07/10/2018 15:30 BASKET DES VALLONS DE LA TOUR – 2 MONTELIER BC    
  07/10/2018 15:30 CHAVANAY BASKET AS BC DES PORTES DE L’ISERE    

 

Secteur Auvergne:

La 2e journée:

      US CELLES SUR DUROLLE AS MONTFERRAND – 2 46 – 75  
      CTC PERIGNAT LA ROCHE BLANCHE CTC BÉDAT VOLCANS BASKET 26 – 30  
      US SAINT GEORGES LES ANCIZES CLUB SPORTIF PUY GUILLAUME 56 – 48  
      AL AUBIERE CLERMONT BASKET BALL – 2 57 – 40  
      US ISSOIRE – 2 BB COURNON D’AUVERGNE – 3 58 – 59  

 

Le classement:

1 AS MONTFERRAND – 2 4                              
2 AL AUBIERE 4                              
3 CTC BÉDAT VOLCANS BASKET 4                              
4 CLERMONT BASKET BALL – 2 3                              
5 CTC PERIGNAT LA ROCHE BLANCHE 3                              
6 BB COURNON D’AUVERGNE – 3 3                              
7 US SAINT GEORGES LES ANCIZES 2                              
8 CLUB SPORTIF PUY GUILLAUME 2                              
9 US ISSOIRE – 2 2                              
10 US CELLES SUR DUROLLE 2                              
11 SC BILLOM 1                              
12 STADE MONTLUCON BASKET 0                              

 

La prochaine journée:

  06/10/2018 20:30 AS MONTFERRAND – 2 CTC PERIGNAT LA ROCHE BLANCHE    
  06/10/2018 20:30 CTC BÉDAT VOLCANS BASKET US SAINT GEORGES LES ANCIZES    
  06/10/2018 21:00 CLUB SPORTIF PUY GUILLAUME SC BILLOM    
  06/10/2018 21:00 CLERMONT BASKET BALL – 2 US ISSOIRE – 2    
  06/10/2018 19:00 BB COURNON D’AUVERGNE – 3 US CELLES SUR DUROLLE    

 

Secteur Lyonnais:

La 2e journée:

      SO PONT DE CHERUY CHARVIEU CHAVANOZ BB PONTCHARRA SPORTS 60 – 57  
      BASKET BALL 5EME VAL D ‘AIX ELAN 45 – 84  
      PONTOISE ULR BASKET ST JUST ST RAMBERT BASKET CLUB BELLEVILLE 60 – 42  
      ST ETIENNE ASSOCIATION BASKET CORBAS BASKET CLUB 69 – 45  
      CTC JL BOURG – BC VIRIAT – 2 BC DOMBES 48 – 61  
      FC LYON ASVEL FEMININ – 2 CTC VELAY BASKET 43  60 – 56  

 

Le classement:

1 VAL D ‘AIX ELAN 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   146 102 44
2 PONTOISE ULR BASKET ST JUST ST RAMBERT 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   122 87 35
3 BC DOMBES 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   126 102 24
4 FC LYON ASVEL FEMININ – 2 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   122 111 11
5 CTC VELAY BASKET 43 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   121 105 16
6 ST ETIENNE ASSOCIATION BASKET – 1 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   123 110 13
7 SO PONT DE CHERUY CHARVIEU CHAVANOZ BB 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   117 119 -2
8 BASKET CLUB BELLEVILLE 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   103 116 -13
9 PONTCHARRA SPORTS 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   112 122 -10
10 CTC JL BOURG – BC VIRIAT – BC VIRIAT – 2 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   93 126 -33
11 CORBAS BASKET CLUB 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   90 131 -41
12 BASKET BALL 5EME 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   101 145 -44

 

La prochaine journée:

3 07/10/2018 16:00 PONTCHARRA SPORTS BASKET BALL 5EME    
14 06/10/2018 18:30 VAL D ‘AIX ELAN PONTOISE ULR BASKET ST JUST ST RAMBERT    
15 07/10/2018 15:45 BASKET CLUB BELLEVILLE ST ETIENNE ASSOCIATION BASKET    
16 06/10/2018 20:30 CORBAS BASKET CLUB CTC JL BOURG – BC VIRIAT – 2    
17 06/10/2018 18:30 BC DOMBES FC LYON ASVEL FEMININ – 2    
18 06/01/2019 16:00 CTC VELAY BASKET 43  SO PONT DE CHERUY CHARVIEU CHAVANOZ  BB    

Laisser un commentaire